Biography

1+

Nichole Heiress Quick Facts

Alias: Nichole, Nicole Heiress
Date of Birth: 12/31/1987
Home Town: Vermilion, Ohio, USA
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Green

Nichole Heiress Biography

Sexy green eyed babe Nichole Heiress was born in Vermilion, Ohio in 1987. Nichole made her adult industry debut in 2007 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Nichole featured in seven adult feature films which ranged in niche but included lesbian, interracial, oral, gonzo and threesomes.

Nichole Heiress stands at 5’2 and weighs 110lbs. Nichole has a huge fan base who love her for many reasons but one huge reason is her massive 32D implants which make up her 32D-24-34 figure. Nichole currently has her navel, clit and left nostril pierced. Nichole also has a butterfly tattoo on her left shoulder blade.

During her adult career Nichole Heiress has worked for many adult production studios including New Sensations, Digital Sin, Bangbros, Voodoo House and Spearmint Rhino Films. Nichole has also starred alongside some big name adult stars including TJ Cummings, Claire Dames, Brittany Andrews, Monica Morales, Cindy Crawford, Fiona Cheeks, Phoenix Marie and Shawna Lenee.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. Angelo D. says:

    Dear Nicole:
    Sorry to hear about your unfortunate encounter with law enforcement and your upcoming battle with the Ohio justice system. I totally support your right to operate as an independent provider of sexual services and as a adult film actress. It seems to me that small minded people in positions of great power are intent on totally eradicating adult entertainment and criminalize sex work in order to establish their ideal society; one where religious overlords rule us and corporations own us. This must be resisted. I wish you well. I was never acquanted with your name until today, but it will be uppermost in my mind now.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *